Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JDM FOOD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03826975

Registered office address
Monument Road Monument Road, Bicker, Boston, England, PE20 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JDM INGREDIENTS LIMITED 31 Mar 2004 - 09 Dec 2010
JARDINS DU MIDI UK LIMITED 19 Oct 1999 - 31 Mar 2004
SHIREBOLD LIMITED 17 Aug 1999 - 19 Oct 1999