TRAVEL OFFERS LIMITED

Company number 03826170

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, St James's Square, Manchester, M2 6DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9133 - Other membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1195 LIMITED 16 Aug 1999 - 17 Feb 2000