AS NATURE INTENDED LIMITED

Company number 03824881

Registered office address
42 Westbourne Grove, London, England, W2 5SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNCODE LIMITED 13 Aug 1999 - 10 Sep 1999