BRENT CARE AT HOME LIMITED

Company number 03824878

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDITSECOND LIMITED 13 Aug 1999 - 14 Sep 1999