PROCK LICENCE (NTLRSL) LIMITED

Company number 03823436

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
Previous company names
Name Period
MUKBL RADIO SERVICES LIMITED 31 Jan 2005 - 17 Apr 2008
NTL RADIO SERVICES LIMITED 09 Nov 1999 - 31 Jan 2005
DE FACTO 793 LIMITED 11 Aug 1999 - 09 Nov 1999