Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

26 PRINCELET STREET LIMITED

Company number 03819614

Registered office address
Era Property Services, 40 Bowling Green Lane, London, EC1R 0NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2023
due by 18 August 2023

Last statement dated 4 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BENCHGRID LIMITED 04 Aug 1999 - 17 Aug 1999