AVENELL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03817309

Registered office address
8th Floor 100 Bishopsgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MOATFLEET LIMITED 30 Jul 1999 - 29 Oct 1999