EASTBROOK FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 03817295

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
KAJIMA CAMBRIDGE LIMITED 21 Oct 1999 - 27 Jul 2005
UPPERCROFT LIMITED 30 Jul 1999 - 21 Oct 1999