T-MOBILE NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 03815547

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2006
due by 31 October 2007

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 23 July 2016
due by 6 August 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 23 July 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM MOBILE NUMBER 1 LIMITED 05 Oct 1999 - 30 Mar 2002
PCN PARTNER LIMITED 23 Jul 1999 - 05 Oct 1999