GP BULLHOUND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03814857

Registered office address
52 Jermyn Street, London, England, SW1Y 6LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GP BULLHOUND LIMITED 18 Apr 2005 - 28 Jan 2011
BULLHOUND LIMITED 26 Jan 2000 - 18 Apr 2005
BULLDOG FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Jul 1999 - 26 Jan 2000