Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IRONMAIDEN.COM LIMITED

Company number 03814793

Registered office address
Matrix Studio Complex, 91 Peterborough Road, London, England, SW6 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
RIGHTDOWN LIMITED 27 Jul 1999 - 10 Jul 2000