Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENERGY AND UTILITY SKILLS LIMITED

Company number 03812163

Registered office address
Friars Gate, 1011 Stratford Road, Shirley, Solihull, B90 4BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
GWINTO 07 Dec 2001 - 20 Oct 2003
GINTO 22 Jul 1999 - 07 Dec 2001