Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OWTANET LIMITED

Company number 03812018

Registered office address
18 Whiteladies Road, Bristol, Avon, BS8 2LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FAXTEK LIMITED 22 Jul 1999 - 10 Aug 1999