DR FOSTER LIMITED

Company number 03812015

Registered office address
2nd Floor Blue Fin Building, 110 Southwark Street, London, SE1 0TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLARFLIGHT LIMITED 22 Jul 1999 - 04 May 2000