PHS COMPLIANCE LIMITED

Company number 03811260

Registered office address
C/o Phs Group, Block B, Western Industrial Estate, Caerphilly, CF83 1XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHS COMPLIANCE LTD 14 Jul 2010 - 19 Sep 2012
C L M LIMITED 04 Jun 2003 - 14 Jul 2010
ATLAS SECURITY LIMITED 21 Jul 1999 - 04 Jun 2003