AFRICAN ARBITRAGE LIMITED

Company number 03811220

Registered office address
33 King Street, London, SW1Y 6RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1781) LIMITED 21 Jul 1999 - 14 Oct 1999