Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIME WOOD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03811108

Registered office address
Clayhill, Beechen Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LE POUSSIN LIMITED 16 Jul 1999 - 25 Jul 2009