Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRAMERICA REAL ESTATE INVESTORS LIMITED

Company number 03809476

Registered office address
Mazars Llp, 45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRICOA PROPERTY LIMITED 03 Mar 2004 - 01 Oct 2004
PRICOA PROPERTY PLC 14 Jul 1999 - 03 Mar 2004