Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL BUSINESS PARKS GLOBESIDE LIMITED

Company number 03808246

Registered office address
Fisher Partners Acre House, 11-15 William Road, London, England, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2013
due by 30 November 2013

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1522) LIMITED 16 Jul 1999 - 22 Jul 1999