HC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03807514

Registered office address
179 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMES PLACE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Jul 1999 - 24 Oct 2008