DELOITTE & TOUCHE ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 03807321

Registered office address
Hill House 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KARMONA LIMITED 14 Jul 1999 - 09 Aug 1999