RIVER CHURCH NETWORK

Company number 03807293

Registered office address
Ross Hardy, 11 Oldfield Avenue, Eastbourne, East Sussex, England, BN20 9PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVER CHURCH NETWORK LTD. 11 May 2016 - 28 May 2016
FRESHSPRINGS CHRISTIAN TRUST 14 Jul 1999 - 11 May 2016