SOUTH COAST ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03806360

Registered office address
11 St Michaels Road, Bournemouth, England, BH2 5DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
WIZARD SOLUTIONS (U.K.) LTD 13 Jul 1999 - 29 Apr 2009