SOUTHERN CROSS CARE HOMES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03805939

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Oct 1999 - 10 Jun 2005
PORTSURF LIMITED 13 Jul 1999 - 01 Oct 1999