IGOECO LIMITED

Company number 03805686

Registered office address
Pegasus House, Bakewell Road Orton Southgate, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE2 6YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARNOTT INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 04 Feb 2006 - 21 Feb 2007
MARSHALL ARNOTT INTERMEDIARY SERVICES LIMITED 02 Nov 1999 - 04 Feb 2006
SHAPEAIR LIMITED 12 Jul 1999 - 02 Nov 1999