PHS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03805412

Registered office address
C/o Phs Group, Block B, Western Industrial Estate, Caerphilly, CF83 1XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 21 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHS GROUP PLC 09 May 2001 - 22 Sep 2005
PHS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11 Oct 2000 - 09 May 2001
DMWSL 279 LIMITED 07 Jul 1999 - 11 Oct 2000