HOIST GROUP DEVELOPMENT UK LTD.

Company number 03802550

Registered office address
C/O Bsg Valentine Lynton House, 7/12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOISTLOCATEL DEVELOPMENT LTD. 16 Apr 2014 - 15 Jul 2015
HOIST TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 13 Jun 2008 - 16 Apr 2014
HOIST HOTEL TECHNOLOGY LTD 18 Oct 2004 - 13 Jun 2008
HOTSOFT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 08 Jul 1999 - 18 Oct 2004