Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GENESIS HOUSING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03802456

Registered office address
Capital House, 25 Chapel Street, London, NW1 5DT
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
26 November 2010
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
2 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2011
due by 31 December 2011

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
JIGSAW HOUSING GROUP LIMITED 02 Jul 1999 - 13 Jul 2000