Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PCE AUTOMATION LIMITED

Company number 03801408

Registered office address
Ellough Road, Beccles, Suffolk, United Kingdom, NR34 7TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
P.C.E. AUTOMATION LIMITED 06 Jul 1999 - 08 Jan 2019