PEMBROKE COURT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03800839

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 230 LIMITED 05 Jul 1999 - 20 Oct 1999