DUCT HYGIENE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03800773

Registered office address
Amethyst House, Royal Stuart Lane, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF10 5EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEARFLOW AIR MOVEMENT HYGIENE (UK) LIMITED 04 Sep 2001 - 23 Sep 2010
CLEARFLOW MARINE LIMITED 05 Jul 1999 - 04 Sep 2001