Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RETIREMENT VILLAGES LIMITED

Company number 03800268

Registered office address
3rd Floor 123 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RETIREMENT VILLAGES PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 29 Jun 1999 - 11 Apr 2005