CROSSWAYS 7055 LIMITED

Company number 03799605

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSWAYS 4070 LIMITED 08 Aug 2000 - 06 Oct 2000
CROSSWAYS 2100 LIMITED 28 Jun 1999 - 08 Aug 2000