GRAINGER MCKAY LIMITED

Company number 03798948

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (419) LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 26 Jul 1999