CHIVERS (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 03796860

Registered office address
Media Centre, 201 Wood Lane, London, W12 7TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERRYTREE PRESS LIMITED 09 Aug 1999 - 24 Nov 1999
PARKSWIFT LIMITED 28 Jun 1999 - 09 Aug 1999