ST JAMES' PARK NEWCASTLE LIMITED

Company number 03796850

Registered office address
Newcastle United Football Co Ltd, Saint James Park, Strawberry, Place, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1877) LIMITED 28 Jun 1999 - 04 Aug 1999