PRESTBURY NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03794652

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2022
due by 21 June 2022

Last statement dated 7 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESTBURY PROPERTIES NO.11 LIMITED 20 Jul 1999 - 31 Jul 2000
WAXBRIGHT LIMITED 24 Jun 1999 - 20 Jul 1999