Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROSTAR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03794642

Registered office address
6th Floor, Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, England, N1 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2023
due by 18 June 2023

Last statement dated 4 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
Previous company names
Name Period
WAXFLAME LIMITED 24 Jun 1999 - 03 Sep 1999