CSC CAPITAL LTD

Company number 03794519

Registered office address
One, Connaught Place, London, England, W2 2ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CABOT SQUARE CAPITAL LTD 29 Aug 2001 - 02 May 2006
CABOT SQUARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 29 Aug 2001
CABOT FINANCE LIMITED 18 Jun 1999 - 01 Jul 1999