SIX-13 LIMITED

Company number 03793994

Registered office address
Brook Point 1412-1420 High Road, London, N20 9BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
AREATIME LIMITED 23 Jun 1999 - 01 Jul 1999