ANDREW NURNBERG ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 03793199

Registered office address
3 11 Eyre Street Hill, London, England, EC1R 5ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDREW NURNBERG ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 26 Jul 1999 - 07 Mar 2008
FLAMERESET LIMITED 22 Jun 1999 - 26 Jul 1999