Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ETON TAILORS (WELSH-JEFFRIES-JOHN WALLS) LTD.

Company number 03793076

Registered office address
13-14 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 6AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
DUSKSWELL LIMITED 22 Jun 1999 - 27 Sep 1999