Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INKFISH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03789864

Registered office address
The Foundation Herons Way, Chester Business Park, Chester, CH4 9GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEEGA LIMITED 10 Jun 1999 - 14 Jun 2002