Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIGIMASK LIMITED

Company number 03789772

Registered office address
7 Berrington Drive, East Horsley, Surrey, KT24 5ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLADEFLAME LIMITED 15 Jun 1999 - 15 Jul 1999