Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORDIUM CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03788854

Registered office address
130 Jermyn Street, London, England, SW1Y 4UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
I M S CONSULTING LIMITED 23 Jul 1999 - 15 May 2013
JAMESWELL LIMITED 14 Jun 1999 - 23 Jul 1999