Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCUSI LIMITED

Company number 03787587

Registered office address
C/O Stagecoach Services Limited One Stockport Exchange, 20 Railway Road, Stockport, United Kingdom, SK1 3SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SUS 1 LIMITED 22 Jul 1999 - 10 Oct 2000
PRECIS (1767) LIMITED 11 Jun 1999 - 22 Jul 1999