TEESSIDE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03786978

Registered office address
C/o Cp Waites, A-24 St Cuthberts Way, Darlington, Durham, DL1 1GB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2507) LIMITED 10 Jun 1999 - 29 Jul 1999