41 QUEENS ROAD PORTSMOUTH LIMITED

Company number 03785931

Registered office address
Gd3 Property Ltd, 52 Osborne Road, Southsea, England, PO5 3LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
41 QUEENS ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 21 Mar 2013 - 09 Jul 2013