NSK STEERING SYSTEMS EUROPE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03785569

Registered office address
Belmont Place, Belmont Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 6TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NSK STEERING SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED 03 Aug 1999 - 20 Dec 2000
NOTTCOR 106 LIMITED 09 Jun 1999 - 03 Aug 1999