CWRT BLEDDYN HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 03784926

Registered office address
The Old Library, The Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 24 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAMEADD LIMITED 09 Jun 1999 - 03 Aug 1999